• Uczestnicy
      • Uczestnicy

      • 21.06.2021 14:39
      • Nasi autorzy

      •  

         W kolejności alfabetycznej,  nazwiska podkreślone - absolwenci:

        Natalia Adamczyk
        Agnieszka Baczewska
        Agnieszka Bobkier 
        Magda Brzozowska
        Ola Bubeła
        STASZEK BUŚKO* 19/20, 20/21
        Ania Cecocho
        Irmina Chmielowska
        Kasia Czarny
        Jana Dobrzańska
        Justyna Dorożyńska
        Sebastian Dominiak
        Maja Dorociak
        Zofia Doszczeczko
        Zuzia Drab
        IGOR DROBISZEWSKI* 20/21
        Tomek Dydacki
        Emilia Ernst
        Zuzia Faściszewska
        Magda Florczak 
        Bogusia Gasiewicz
        Weronika Gołąbek
        WIKTORIA GRABOWIEC* 19/20, 20/21
        Agnieszka  Grobelna
        Milena Grygiel
        Łukasz Grzywacz
        Asia Gulanowska 
        Marysia Herman 
        Łukasz Horyza
        Basia Ilnicka
        Ala Janowska
        Ania Jańczyk 
        Kasia Jóźwin
        Karolina Kachaniak
        Maciek Kaczmarczyk
        Patrycja Kolano
        AMELIA KOPACZ* 19/20, 20/21
        KAJA KOSTECKA* 20/21
        Adela Kościelny 
        Sara Kubczak
        Dominika Kurgan
        Ewa Kuterek
        Magda Kwiecińska
        Michalina Kwitowska 
        ADRIAN LAMBERSKI* 19/20,20/21
        Malwina Lenart
        Paulina Leśniak
        Kuba Łabatczuk
        HANIA ŁADNIAK* 20/21
        Łukasz Łaszta
        Martyna Ławniczak
        Dominika Majd
        Ola Majewska
         Julia Malinowska
        Maciek Marzęcki
        Kasia Masełko
        Bruno Mazur
        Kacper Mądry
        MAŁGORZATA MELLER* 20/21
        Wiktoria Mikoda
        Gabrysia Mizerska
        Magda Moczkodan
        Weronika Mołdawan
        Szymon Mucha
        ZOSIA MUCHA" 20/21
        Ania Musiolik 
        Kamila Najdzion
        LETYCJA NIEMIEC* 20/21
         Gosia Pacyna
        Karina Pałka
        WERONIKA PIETRUCH* 19/20, 20/21
        Bartek Polański
        Weronika Popławska
        Marysia Piotrowska
        Wiktor Prunicki 
        Monika Raszowska
        Ania Resler
        Angelika Rybka
        Daria Rydz
        Kamila Rudnicka
        Tomek Sacharz
        Ania Sarnecka
        Ola Sarnowicz 
        Gabrysia Skowrońska
        Gosia Sobczak
        Bartek Solarek
        Jakub Soliński
        Emilka Somla
        Weronika Stachecka
        Michał Stadnik
        Nina Stanisławska
        Paulina Sterc
        Gosia Stępniewska 19/20
        Wiktoria Sztobryn
        Bartek Szymajda
        Michał Szymaszek
        ZUZANNA SZYMCZAK* 20/21
        Karolina Śliwa
        PaulinaTelego
        Asia Trypka 
        Paweł Trzepizur
        Ania Tyszka
        Paulina Wachnik
        Klaudia Walner
        Marianna Watras 19/20
        Ada Wąsik
        Basia Węgrzyn
        Ola Wierzbic 19/20
        Angelika Witen
        Basia Witkowska 19/20
        Aneta Wojciechowska
        Konrad Woś
        Maja Wójtowicz 
        Karolina Wysocka
        Eliza Zabielska
        Kamila Zając
        Monika Zatorska
        MAREK ZDOBYLAK* 20/21
         
        *Rok szk. 2020/2021: 13
      • Wróć do listy artykułów
    • Kontakty

      • Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr VIII
      • sekretariat.lo08@wroclawskaedukacja.pl
      • 717986736
      • 53-415 Wrocław ul.Zaporoska 71 Poland
      • sekretariat.lo08@wroclawskaedukacja.pl
  • Galeria zdjęć

      brak danych
      • brak danych
      • Lorem ipsum...